IS IT VEGAN?

Are SALAD CUCUMBERS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers

UPC

860005764990
Created by Steve