IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALAD CUT HEARTS OF PALM vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hearts of palm
water
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
hearts of palm, water, salt, and citric acid.
UPC
041331039161
Created by
Steve