IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALAD DRESSING, FRENCH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean
canola oil
vinegar
sugar
tomato puree
spices
and salt
Full Ingredient List
vegetable oil (soybean and/or canola oil), vinegar (white vinegar and apple cider vinegar), sugar (brown sugar and white sugar), tomato puree (tomato paste and water), spices (including onion) and salt.
UPC
879147002778
Created by
Steve