IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALAD DRESSING vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean canola oil vinegar sugar tomato puree spices and salt

Full Ingredient List

vegetable oil (soybean and/or canola oil), vinegar (white vinegar and apple cider vinegar), sugar (brown sugar and white sugar), tomato puree (tomato paste and water), spices (including onion) and salt.

UPC

879147002778
Created by Steve