IS IT VEGAN?
Are SALAD OLIVES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
pimientos
water
salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, pimientos, water, salt and lactic acid.
UPC
041331014793
Created by
Steve