IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALAD & VEGETABLE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt monosodium glutamate dehydrated garlic tricalcium phosphate pepper turmeric

Full Ingredient List

salt, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated garlic, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent), pepper, turmeric (color).

UPC

041331038416
Created by Steve