IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALCHICHON SALAMI, SALCHICHON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beef pork hearts salt dextrose lactic acid starter culture natural flavorings natural smoke flavor paprika sodium nitrite bha bht citric acid

Full Ingredient List

pork, beef, pork hearts, salt, dextrose, lactic acid starter culture, natural flavorings, natural smoke flavor, paprika, sodium nitrite, bha, bht, citric acid.

UPC

041331033800
Created by Steve