IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
sodium thiosulfate
sodium carbonate and potassium iodide
Full Ingredient List
salt, sodium thiosulfate, sodium carbonate and potassium iodide.
UPC
803133110031
Created by
Steve