IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALT & VINEGAR ANCIENT GRAIN POPPED CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain sorghum flour
whole grain white sorghum
sunflower oil
tapioca maltodextrin
sea salt
sugar
malic acid
white distilled vinegar
calcium silicate
Full Ingredient List
whole grain sorghum flour, whole grain white sorghum, sunflower oil, tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt, sugar, malic acid, white distilled vinegar, calcium silicate
UPC
811185030139
Created by
Steve