IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALT & VINEGAR ANCIENT GRAIN POPPED CHIPS, SALT & VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole grain sorghum flour white sorghum sunflower oil tapioca maltodextrin sea salt sugar malic acid white distilled vinegar calcium silicate

Full Ingredient List

whole grain sorghum flour, white sorghum, sunflower oil, tapioca maltodextrin, sea salt, sugar, malic acid, white distilled vinegar, calcium silicate

UPC

811185030122
Created by Steve