IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES POTATO SNACKS, SALT & VINEGAR vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
potato flour
potato starch
salt
turmeric
sunflower oil
safflower oil
maltodextrin
vinegar
malic acid
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, salt and vinegar seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, vinegar, malic acid, natural flavor).
UPC
732494002825
Created by
Steve