IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED CRISPY CRUNCHY FRIES POTATO SNACKS, SALT & VINEGAR vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potato flour potato starch salt turmeric sunflower oil safflower oil maltodextrin vinegar malic acid natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

crispy fries [potato flour, potato starch, salt, turmeric (color)], sunflower oil and/or safflower oil, salt and vinegar seasoning (maltodextrin, salt, vinegar, malic acid, natural flavor).

UPC

732494002825
Created by Steve