IS IT VEGAN?
Are SALTED ANCHOVIES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
anchovies - salt - brine
Full Ingredient List
anchovies - salt - brine
UPC
8012464000085
Created by
Steve