IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED BUTTER FLAVORED POPPED CORN, SALTED BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
organic sunflower oil
organic safflower oil
organic pasteurized sweet cream
salt
sea salt
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, organic sunflower oil and/or organic safflower oil, organic salted butter (organic pasteurized sweet cream, salt), sea salt, natural flavor.
UPC
732494002023
Created by
Steve