IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED BUTTER FLAVORED POPPED CORN, SALTED BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic sunflower oil organic safflower oil organic pasteurized sweet cream salt sea salt natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic sunflower oil and/or organic safflower oil, organic salted butter (organic pasteurized sweet cream, salt), sea salt, natural flavor.

UPC

732494002023
Created by Steve