IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED BUTTER HALF STICKS, SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet cream
salt
Full Ingredient List
sweet cream, salt.
UPC
034500151818
Created by
Steve