IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED BUTTER, SALTED vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk cream
salt
lactic starter cultures
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk cream, salt, lactic starter cultures.
UPC
738517904688
Created by
Steve