IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED BUTTER, SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: sweet cream, salt.

UPC

034500151351
Created by Steve