IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED CARAMEL ALL-NATURAL COFFEE CREAMER, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk heavy cream sugar natural flavor salt

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, heavy cream, sugar, natural flavor, salt.

UPC

050000327584
Created by Steve