IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED CARAMEL BAKED PUFFS, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cream milk salt corn syrup non-gmo corn meal sea salt molasses sodium bicarbonate

Full Ingredient List

sugar, butter (cream, milk, salt), corn syrup, non-gmo corn meal, sea salt, molasses, sodium bicarbonate.

UPC

850529004757
Created by Steve