IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED CARAMEL DECADENT DESSERT PUDDING, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk cream brown sugar modified tapioca starch less than caramel color sea salt natural flavors carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, cream, brown sugar, modified tapioca starch, contains less than 2% caramel color, sea salt, natural flavors, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

073491092403
Created by Steve