IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED CARAMEL FLAVORED SYRUP, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water natural and artificial flavors citric acid potassium acesulfame sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate caramel color salt sucralose cellulose gum

Full Ingredient List

water, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, potassium acesulfame, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (to protect freshness), caramel color, salt, sucralose, cellulose gum.

UPC

850010381268
Created by Steve