IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED CARAMEL HOT COCOA MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
alkali
natural flavors
palm kernel and palm oil
sea salt
whole-milk powder
nonfat dry milk
soy lecithin
vanilla powder
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), natural flavors, palm kernel and palm oil, sea salt, whole-milk powder, nonfat dry milk, soy lecithin, vanilla powder.
UPC
054467502621
Created by
Steve