IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED CARAMEL PASSION FRENCH-STYLE DESSERT, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream reduced fat milk cane sugar modified tapioca starch eggs natural flavors caramel color salt carrageenan maltodextrin

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: cream, reduced fat milk, cane sugar, modified tapioca starch, eggs. contains less than 2% of natural flavors, caramel color, salt, carrageenan, maltodextrin.

UPC

034500202008
Created by Steve