IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED CARAMEL PECANS, SALTED CARAMEL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
pecans
cream
salt
peanut oil
soy lecithin
caramel color
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar, pecans, contains 1% or less of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), salt, peanut oil, soy lecithin, caramel color.
UPC
072238660042
Created by
Steve