IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALTED FRESHLY ROASTED ALMONDS, SALTED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
cottonseed oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, cottonseed oil, salt
UPC
740312101025
Created by
Steve