IS IT VEGAN?

Are SALTED IN-SHELL DRY ROASTED PEANUTS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, salt.

UPC

070690102605
Created by Steve