IS IT VEGAN?

Is SALTED ROASTED PECANS, SALTED, ROASTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans pecan oil salt

Full Ingredient List

pecans, pecan oil, salt

UPC

852509008014
Created by Steve