IS IT VEGAN?
Is SALVADORIAN STYLE SOUR CREAM, SALVADORIAN STYLE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured pasteurized cream
salt
locust bean gum
carrageenan
citric acid
annatto
enzymes
Full Ingredient List
grade a cultured pasteurized cream, salt, locust bean gum, carrageenan, citric acid, annatto (color), enzymes.
UPC
619801991907
Created by
Steve