IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAN SABA PECAN DESSERT TOPPING, SAN SABA PECAN vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water corn syrup sugar pecans modified tapioca starch natural flavors salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, corn syrup, sugar, pecans, modified tapioca starch, natural flavors, salt, citric acid.

UPC

020138138291
Created by Steve