IS IT VEGAN?
Is SAN SABA PECAN DRIZZLE & SYRUP, SAN SABA PECAN vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
corn syrup
sugar
pecans
modified tapioca starch
natural flavors
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
water, corn syrup, sugar, pecans, modified tapioca starch, natural flavors, salt, citric acid.
UPC
020138330213
Created by
Steve