IS IT VEGAN?
Is SANCHIS MIRA, TURRO'N DE ALICANTE NOUGAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
toasted almonds
sugar
honey
white of egg
potato starch
vegetable sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
toasted almonds, sugar, honey, white of egg, water (potato starch, vegetable sunflower oil).
UPC
041331062206
Created by
Steve