IS IT VEGAN?

Is SANDWICH BREAD MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cornstarch tapioca flour garfava flour sugar dried egg whites whole dried eggs sorghum flour salt xanthan gum yeast

Full Ingredient List

cornstarch, tapioca flour, garfava flour, sugar, dried egg whites, whole dried eggs, sorghum flour, salt, xanthan gum, yeast

UPC

812129011436
Created by Steve