IS IT VEGAN?

Is SANDWICH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic wheat flour organic powdered sugar organic corn starch organic high oleic sunflower oil organic sugar organic cocoa alkali organic whole grain oat flour baking soda organic cane syrup organic vanilla extract sea salt organic molasses organic chocolate liquor soy lecithin natural flavours

Full Ingredient List

organic wheat flour, organic powdered sugar with organic corn starch, organic high oleic sunflower oil, organic sugar, organic cocoa processed with alkali, organic whole grain oat flour, baking soda, organic cane syrup, organic vanilla extract, sea salt, organic molasses organic chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, natural flavours.

UPC

729906170036
Created by Steve