IS IT VEGAN?

Is Santa Rosa Smoked Chicken Slab 1kg vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken water potato starch salt sugar 262 331 326 451 450 500 antioxidant preservative

Full Ingredient List

chicken, water, potato starch, salt, sugar, acidity regulators (262, 331, 326), mineral salts (451, 450, 500), antioxidant, preservative

UPC

9414711099658
Created by Steve