IS IT VEGAN?
Is SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, HOT TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
tomato sauce
hot pepper
salt and spices cellulose gum
spices
Full Ingredient List
sardines(fish), tomato sauce, hot pepper, salt and spices cellulose gum, spices
UPC
041331036160
Created by
Steve