IS IT VEGAN?
Are SARDINES IN HOT TOMATO SAUCE, SARDINES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
water
tomato paste
salt
chili pepper
Full Ingredient List
sardines (sardinella gibbosa), water, tomato paste, salt, chili pepper.
UPC
041331036177
Created by
Steve