IS IT VEGAN?
Is SARDINES IN SPICY OIL vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
sunflower seed oil
carrot
spices and salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sardines, sunflower seed oil, carrot, spices and salt added.
UPC
041331036115
Created by
Steve