IS IT VEGAN?
Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
tomato sauce
salt and spices
Full Ingredient List
sardines(fish), tomato sauce, salt and spices
UPC
041331036139
Created by
Steve