IS IT VEGAN?
Is SARDINES IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sardines
water
tomato paste
salt
Full Ingredient List
sardines (sardinella gibbosa), water, tomato paste, salt.
UPC
041331036153
Created by
Steve