IS IT VEGAN?

Are SARDINES WITH JALAPENOS, JALAPENOS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

herring tomato sauce chili green jalapenos and salt

Full Ingredient List

herring (fish), tomato sauce, chili, green jalapenos and salt.

UPC

041331036412
Created by Steve