IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup salt modified corn starch extract of soya beans oyster extract yeast extract wheat flour caramel color sodium benzoate citric acid

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, salt, modified corn starch, extract of soya beans, oyster extract, yeast extract, wheat flour, caramel color, sodium benzoate, citric acid.

UPC

8735967636543
Created by Steve