IS IT VEGAN?
Is SAUCE BEAUTIFUL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomato concentrate made from vine ripened tomatoes
brown sugar
high fructose corn syrup
distilled vinegar
corn syrup
spices
salt
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
tomato concentrate made from vine ripened tomatoes, brown sugar, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, corn syrup, spices, (less than 2% of onion powder and garlic powder), salt, and natural flavors.
UPC
861119000103
Created by
Steve