IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAUCE BEAUTIFUL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomato concentrate made from vine ripened tomatoes brown sugar high fructose corn syrup distilled vinegar corn syrup spices salt natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

tomato concentrate made from vine ripened tomatoes, brown sugar, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, corn syrup, spices, (less than 2% of onion powder and garlic powder), salt, and natural flavors.

UPC

861119000103
Created by Steve