IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAUERKRAUT CRISP, OLD FASHIONED FLAVOR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cabbage water salt sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

cabbage, water, contains 2% or less of salt, sodium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

071579550005
Created by Steve