IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAUSAGE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork salt spices white wine sodium acetate citric acid sodium carbonate

Full Ingredient List

pork, salt, spices, white wine, sodium acetate, citric acid, sodium carbonate

UPC

628586350700
Created by Steve