IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAUTEED SHRIMP FRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

shrimp sugar salt vegetable oil vinegar garlic erythrosine

Full Ingredient List

shrimp, sugar, salt, vegetable oil, vinegar, garlic, erythrosine (fd&c red #3)

UPC

4806523570367
Created by Steve