IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAY BEL-JOY-OSO, BELGIOIOSO, ASIAGO CHEESE WITH SPICY RED PEPPERS, PEPERONCINO, PEPERONCINO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted from cultured milk enzymes red pepper salt

Full Ingredient List

crafted from cultured milk, enzymes, red pepper, salt.

UPC

031142534856
Created by Steve