IS IT VEGAN?

Is SAZON GOYA, CON AJO Y CEBOLLA SAZON (WITH GARLIC AND ONION) vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate salt garlic powder onion powder spices spice extracts natural color tricalcium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, spice extracts, natural color, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent)

UPC

041331037747
Created by Steve