IS IT VEGAN?
Is SAZON GOYA, SEASONING, CILANTRO & TOMATO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
salt
dehydrated tomato
dehydrated garlic
spices
yellow 5
red 40
tricalcium phosphate
Full Ingredient List
monosodium glutamate, salt, dehydrated tomato, dehydrated garlic, spices, yellow 5, and red 40, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent).
UPC
041331037860
Created by
Steve